Advertisement

You will be redirected to the page you want to view in  seconds.

Army announces May officer promotions

Apr. 27, 2013 - 11:45AM   |  
  • Filed Under

These officers have been selected to move up in May, the Army announced today:

To colonel

Army Competitive Category

Applegate, David R

Arata, Nicholas De

Barron, Christophe

Becker, James Raym

Boston, Gerald And

Bray, Donald Lee

Brown, Erik Marqua

Caballero, Leslie

Cassell, Allen Tha

Cook, Thomas Wayne

Davis, Robert John

Dillingham, Thomas

Gann, Joe Dewayne

Gillon, Gary Edsel

Gorak, Mark Steven

Heimann, Charles J

Hinck, John Michae

Jones, Monroe Clar

Kliethermes, Kenne

Lee, Jong Hyuk

Lutsky, Stephen Jo

May, Charles Hugh

Mills, Charles Der

Nelson, John Scott

Nuckols, William T

Orourke, Morgan Da

Perkins, Kris Neal

Rader, Troy Anthon

Reese, Marcus Alto

Rosenstein, Mark E

Runey, Michael Den

Smith, Dale Robert

Streeter, Alan Cha

Tedesco, Matthew T

Thornton, Marvin M

Townsend, Stacy Se

Turner, Jason Jame

Tyler, Scott Allen

Ullian, Richard Pa

Vaughn, Stephanie

Voneschenbach, Tho

Wagen, Carey Miche

Army Nurse Corps

None

Chaplain

Pawlikowski, Matth

Dental Corps

None

Judge Advocate General Corps

Bowman, Gregory Ly

Ohlweiler, John Ne

Medical Corps

Baker, Karen Chris

Barnhart, Vincent

Barrett, John Patr

Barry, James David

Belmont, Philip Ja

Croll, Scott Micha

Faught, John Wade

Fincher, Roger Kei

Grady, James Domin

Greenwald, Scott D

Hersch, Elizabeth

Keenan, Sean

Meyer, Michael Sco

Moore, Kevin Earl

Page, Neil Edmund

Psolka, Maximilian

Sebesta, James Alt

Tanksley, Steven J

Tobler, Steven Ken

Tremaine, Ladd Ale

Wenzel, Robert Bri

Wieman, Jason Scot

Wool, Ronald Norma

Medical Service Corps

Beavers, Beverly A

Cooper, Derek Coli

Howard, William Ge

Schreckhise, Clint

Webb, Richard Marv

Medical Specialist Corps

None

Veterinary Corps

Fletcher, David Jo

To lieutenant colonel

Army Competitive Category

Adams, Ryon Frank

Adams, William Tho

Alfredo, Randy Gle

Asborno, Anthony J

Avery, Pace Ronald

Barker, Christophe

Barnard, Daniel Ja

Beagle, Kevin Shan

Becker, Joseph Dav

Binetti, Michael R

Blanton, James Fre

Boczar, Thomas Jos

Bretthorst, John R

Broadenax, Zara Ro

Buffaloe, David Le

Burks, Andre Lavon

Byrd, Jason Alan

Carver, Gwyn Ayer

Colasanto, Frank S

Combs, John Simon

Crossley, Michael

Dahlgren, Jeffrey

(Page 2 of 10)

Daulton, Patrick S

Dugar, Melanie A

Duncan, Sean David

Emery, Burlin Lewi

Facciponti, Cassan

Farrell, Steven Ro

Fawcett, Grant She

Feliciano, Alberto

Fielder, David Edw

Garvey, Thomas M

Geren, Richard Lee

Glassman, Troy Ste

Hall, Ethan Linwoo

Hamilton, Timothy

Han, Sang Duk

Hastings, Jonathan

Hayes, Douglas Jam

Heap, Gordon Antho

Heffner, Jon Lee J

Hefron, William S

Helm, Shawn Matthe

Hemingway, Corey P

Hendrix, Martin Ja

Herriford, Patrick

Hershberger, Brock

Holmes, Robert Ear

Hoover, Richard Al

Hough, Thomas Matt

Houtkooper, Martie

Intini, Vincent Pa

Irwin, Francis Win

Jefferson, Kevin E

Johnson, Christoph

Johnson, Derrick T

Jones, Daniel Dale

Jones, David R

Kaffo, Gbenga Banj

Kimball, Michael J

Kirkland, David Mi

Kurtzman, Jackson

Lanier, Andrew Her

Larsen, Eric Dean

Leduc, Marc Franci

Lomas, Luis Omar

Lopes, Aljone Davi

Lowe, Christopher

Luper, Benjamin Ra

Martin, Jeanette A

Matallana, Charles

Matthews, Lee Chri

Mccaw, Joshua Sr

Mccoy, David Patri

Mcneill, David Mar

Meals, Clayton Dou

Medsker, Brett M

Meister, Brian J

Mills, Courtney R

Moore, John Colin

Moore, Larry Ricca

Morgan, Raymond He

Morris, Kealii Tro

Morrow, Brent Davi

Morton, Russell Wa

Mouritsen, Michael

Nasr, Walid Riad

Nava, Juan Panfilo

Neal, John Jacob

Needum, Byron Clyd

Nguyen, Loi Minh

Nitzschner, Wayne

Nix, Patton Christ

Novak, Ronald Gary

Oteroortiz, Santia

Patten, Adam L

Paxton, John G

Perry, Brenda Faye

Rapone, David John

Rasmussen, Mark G

Richardson, Beth C

Richardson, Hattie

Rutgers, Jonathan

Sabb, Michael Anth

Sanchez, Sandra Ji

Sanderson, Adam Re

Schuyler, Jason An

Sensley, John Hose

Shaw, Scott Allen

Sippert, Anthony W

Smith, Kurt Jon

Smith, Steve Marti

Suddith, Joe James

Swanson, Steven Sw

Taylor, Jack Shane

Thompson, Gerald S

Torrain, Joseph Ma

Trimberger, Timoth

Turner, Andrew Pau

Vanvleck, Kraig St

Velesky, James Pet

Weakley, Wallace E

Whelahan, John Tho

Whitaker, Lathessa

Williams, Isaac Ab

Williams, Robert M

Winkleman, Steven

Wiser, Michael Lee

Army Nurse Corps

Gates, Lisel Marga

Chaplain

Johnson, Peter Eri

Kuhlman, Charles W

Dental Corps

None

Judge Advocate General

None

Medical Corps

Abell, Brian Edwar

(Page 3 of 10)

Aidinian, Gilbert

Barfield, Russell

Barrett, Kimberly

Beesley, Ronald Du

Callahan, Angelita

Cuenca, Phillip Be

Dougherty, Joseph

Eberly, Gary Lee

Eigner, David Jose

Fandre, Matthew Ne

Fargo, Matthew Ver

Gillies, Duncan Al

Gloystein, David

Harper, David Paul

Hawley, Jason Stua

Helsel, Bryan Scot

Herbert, Garth Ste

Herzog, Joshua Pau

Hing, Matthew Stan

Holley, Aaron Benj

Jackson, Paula Jea

Javernick, Matthew

Jex, Jefferson Wee

Judge, Timothy Way

Kwon, Herbert Pete

Land, Louis James

Lee, Llewellyn Van

Min, Steve Bumjin

Murcin, Scott Jame

Nelson, Brett Alla

Pamplin, Jeremy Ch

Parekh, Dina Surya

Patel, Paresh Ram

Powell, Dunford Ni

Richards, Peaches

Scorza, Keith Alan

Suhr, Abraham Wond

Tinnel, Brent Alla

Vangeertruyden, Pe

Wiest, Luther

Medical Service Corps

None

Medical Specialist Corps

None

Veterinary Corps

None

To major

Army Competitive Category

Alexander, Jason M

Allard, Walter T

Allen, Jason D

Allen, Kimberly Ni

Arnold, Nathaniel

Ashworth, Brett J

Austin, Charles T

Avergas, Carlo U

Bair, Kyle P

Barreto, Jonathan

Beller, Travis M

Berry, Christopher

Blackwell, David W

Botsford, Robert H

Bowles, Ellhue S J

Brooks, Kenneth Be

Burgos, William N

Caesar, Kevin D

Caldwell, Brian La

Canete, Felix K

Carlisle, Tiffany

Cavin, Steven Ray

Chapin, Jesse R

Chen, Adrian M

Christy, Joshua T

Clare, Scott Danie

Clark, Nicole L

Coffman, Travis Le

Cookey, Michael D

Cordell, William B

Covington, James L

Cullers, Timothy P

Dangler, Donald J

Daniels, Morisse L

Davis, Bobby E Jr

Davis, Eldonda Lat

Davis, Nathaniel M

Day, Matthew J

Decker, Timothy J

Destefano, Michael

Dixon, Latika S

Dobson, Jamie D

Downs, Daniel B

Draper, Derrick G

Dresch, Denny D

Dye, Phillip Alan

Ellis, Mark A

Enke, Alan J

Epps, Larry Leon J

Farhad, Lemar Alex

Feltis, Troy A

Fennell, Anthony J

Fitzgerald, Brenda

Flinn, Tobin C

Fontaine, Matthew

Foutz, Jacob P

Fuller, Joshua Way

Gamston, Christoph

Gardiner, Ashley R

Gendron, Wayne

Gibson, Calvin Dea

Ginty, Ian M

Glenn, Naquava E

Gomez, Amaury Adan

Goodridge, Kyle Er

Green, John David

Greene, Jedmund Wi

Grimm, Simon P

Grubb, Jason M

Guillot, Gordon F

Hardy, Kenneth D

Harmon, Chad E

Hedge, Robert A Jr

(Page 4 of 10)

Heiliger, Padraic

Hicks, Nathan Len

Hill, Daniel Allen

Hinze, Matthew R

Holt, Douglas N

Howser, Daniel L

Hughes, Albert J

Hughes, Allen J

Hultquist, Michael

Hunter, Joshua Aar

Huntley, Scott Dan

Hurd, Daniel Ernes

Hutchinson, Michae

Hutson, Shawn P

Iglesias, Jesse J

Ishida, Michael T

Izquierdo, Christo

Jackman, Allan Sta

James, Travis Wayl

Jepsen, Nicole Lyn

Jerry, Grant E

Johnson, Colin M

Johnson, Elsa L

Jones, Jennifer D

Kemper, Julian T

King, Aaron Brook

King, Eric K

Koch, Richard P

Komanetz, Joseph D

Korman, David L

Kovatch, Bonnie Sh

Kunihiro, Brian A

Lecclier, Michael

Leclair, Gregory M

Lee, Michael James

Lewellen, Isaac E

Liljenquist, Jahre

Lilly, Joseph M

Lindsay, Douglas T

Loconsolo, Michael

Lopez, Chris John

Lucas, David M

Mahoney, Tara A

Major, Brian E

Marshall, Walter L

Marston, Anthony L

Martin, Philip S

Martinez, Judith

Mccarty, Michael R

Mcclain, Brian Cha

Mccormack, Nathan

Mccotter, Casey S

Mccray, Matthew Wi

Meinholz, Megan Ch

Mendenhall, Richar

Mendoza, Joshua Ga

Mier, Ericka Maria

Mignano, Michael A

Miller, Joseph L

Moore, Jodie M

Moses, Kyle Vincen

Murphy, Patrick Mi

Nash, Raub E

Nason, Jeffery S

Nieveslozada, Juan

Norton, Emily A

Ogwo, Paul C

Orr, Joseph Earl J

Overstreet, Lucas

Pankratz, Jeremy L

Phillips, Jon Thom

Plascencia, Eduard

Polonkey, Shawn P

Pratt, Thomas Fran

Pressley, Steven E

Priddis, William M

Prince, Jeremy D

Quinn, Joseph M

Rashad, Jibril B

Raymond, Nathan E

Reynoso, Alberto J

Riggin, George Rya

Riggs, Adam Lavern

Ritter, Benjamin R

Robinson, Steven C

Rodriguez, David

Rudy, Bradley Drew

Salus, Erik Brian

Schieman, Kevin P

Schneider, Ralph E

Schulke, John B Jr

Schultz, Randy Mat

Schulz, David V

Scott, Allie Magde

Seidel, Nicholas S

Sherbert, Christop

Sinclair, Samuel E

Smartmcghee, Charl

Smiley, Scott M

Smith, Cher C

Smith, Jeromie D

Soh, Jung Shik

Stecher, Jerry

Stelzer, Paul Aaro

Stine, Adam M

Swaidner, Scott A

Sweet, Jayson L

Symonette, Benjami

Tervin, David L

Thomas, Jason G

Thompson, Kai J

Tremblay, Robert J

Turner, Aaron Scot

Turner, Jake Leo

Vance, Colin E

Vandeusen, Robin W

Varga, Stephan A

Verburg, Eric

Visel, Thomas C

Watts, James F

West, Brandy Lee

(Page 5 of 10)

West, Joshua

White, Darrell Tyr

White, Kevin C

Williams, Agnita M

Wilson, Eric N

Yi, Alex Huihoon

Young, Peter J

Zeruto, Jason Alan

Army Nurse Corps

Benson, Pretoria

Campbell, Corey De

Catarroja, Baltaza

Childs, Tammy Mich

Conner, Christine

Dicampli, Elizabet

Erickson, Erica M

Gordon, Patrina

Gourley, Caroline

Gregory, Kimberly

Hendersonyoung, Sh

Hogan, Jasmine D

Hutchings, Deanna

Luckado, Tanya

Nichols, Danielle

Oyler, Byron L

Park, Julie Y

Rodriguez, Lekeish

Schwinck, Jessica

Simpson, Glenn C

Smith, Jeffrey Dav

Udchachon, Jimmy

Weaver, Stephen E

Chaplain

Crespo, Rubin Niss

Greschel, Mark A

Ko, David Seokho

Lee, Geun Hyung

Park, Junghun

Dental Corps

Mcdonald, Cabel Ar

Mcnaught, Michael

Meyer, Matthew All

Millan, Claudia Pa

Judge Advocate General

Chielens, Cinnamon

Gilberg, Jeffrey A

Gwillim, Brad Timo

Hong, Thomas S

Hyderkhan, Stewart

Johnson, Durward

Murphy, Dustin Pat

Medical Corps

Adams, Douglas Rob

Adams, Mary Theres

Adkinson, David Ke

Ainsworth, Craig R

Almquist, Samuel F

Andrews, Jamie Nat

Anton, Todd Michae

Avallone, Aaron Ga

Blacker, Samuel Ne

Bush, Robert Joel

Cahanding, Nicolas

Camacho, Macario J

Chen, Yinting

Cheng, Fongkuei Fr

Chin, Geoffrey Chu

Colombo, Monica Ly

Cube, Regino Padna

Damasco, Veronica

Distelhorst, John

Elm, Michael Keola

Flanagan, Ryan Pat

Forster, Christoph

Freeman, Benjamin

Geneman, Bonnie Je

Hamilton, Travis J

Harker, Dausen Joh

Henry, James Armst

Howard, Robert Cha

Hunsaker, John Dou

Inocencio, Ryan Ch

Jones, Benjamin Ly

Kassop, David

Kastl, Charlotte M

Kwok, Ryan Mitchel

Lautenschlager, Ka

Lee, George Leig I

Lee, Young Ernest

Lidl, Grace Marie

Magee, Charles Dav

Millendez, Maridel

Moffitt, Ila Chere

Needham, Justin Da

Nguyen, Charles Tr

Nguyen, Phuoc Thie

Ritchie, Brittany

Rumayor, Christina

Scher, Danielle La

Schrader, Christia

Schuerger, Shannon

Scorza, Melissa Bu

Serra, Renee Makow

Sloan, Dawn Marie

Song, Daniel Joonh

Soumoff, Alyssa An

Strenge, Karen Sac

Turabi, Ali Akber

Waterman, Brian Ro

Welton, Christophe

Westbrook, Benjami

Woods, Elizabeth A

Medical Service Corps

Abraham, Lovie L

Anderson, Aaron R

Carter, Angela M

Coulter, Daniel T

Dais, Donald Steph

(Page 6 of 10)

Evans, Osceola Mcm

Everley, Patrick A

Flagg, Aaron M

Freeman, Myiesha M

Gunderson, Nave Si

Hale, Chad W

Hatcher, Christoph

Hayward, Brent Bol

Hernandez, Gloria

Hershfield, Jeremy

Horak, Sara J

Johnson, Sheila M

Jones, Mark C

Leary, Meghan Chri

Mayoaquino, Vaness

Miller, Patrick W

Moore, David A

Moore, Summer Aile

Napper, David D

Norton, Mark S

Paine, Christopher

Rivera, Eliezel

Robinson, Demechel

Ruscio, Aimee C

Sanders, Johnny W

Scheckelhoff, Mark

Seiber, Kelly G

Shaw, Robert L

Shiepko, Anthony T

Stewart, Martha M

Thomas, Teatric T

Torres, Sara J

Walker, Joseph Wes

Washington, Bridge

Wolcott, Vickee Ly

Medical Specialist Corps

Berg, John Andrew

Caldwell, Aaron L

Gaddy, Jennifer Le

Hoppes, Carrie Wit

Perkins, Matthew W

Skinner, Timothy M

Walters, Joshua D

Westrick, Richard

Veterinary Corps

Baxter, Rebecca Ly

Bilyard, Karin Ren

Collette, Diane El

Devanna, Justin Ch

Johnson, James Ern

Katagihara, Reid H

Kelly, Richard Iii

Viviano, Jennifer

To captain

Army Competitive Category

Smiley, Jordon Mic

Army Nurse Corps

None

Chaplain

None

Dental Corps

None

Judge Advocate General Corps

None

Medical Corps

None

Medical Service Corps

Thomas, Bermeshia

Medical Specialist Corps

Snow, Matthew Raym

Veterinary Corps

None

To first lieutenant

Army Competitive Category

Adams Gary W

Aderman Erik C

Akimov John S

Alvaradosierra Ale

Amato Daniel J

Amin Mohammed M

Anderson Austin M

Anderson Samuel J

Armour Adriane App

Ashooh Benjamin J

Augustin Joshua J

Baldwin Caroline P

Balthaser David S

Banal Joshua C

Barnes Matthew Fra

Barreras David M

Battige Shawn J

Bello Matthew K

Benckendorf Spence

Bennett Sean A

Benton John H

Bergeron Brett Wil

Bermudezdelvalle J

Bishop Chase M

Black Trisha L

Boehm Thomas E

Bonner Lisa Lashel

Border Patrick M

Borland Joshua S

Bowers Matthew Dav

Brady Brian R

Brady Henry P

Braun Erich D

Brock Nathan D

Broom Grant T

Brown Oscar T

Bucci Christopher

Buoye Ian T

Burgos Edgar

Burkholder Daniel

Callaghan Kyle M

Camachocruz Pedro

Camillo Brandon V

Campbell Carver Ra

Canaday Gearld L

Casey Clinton I

Castillo Angel A

Cervantes Gustavo

Chambers Andrew R

Chamblee Ernest C

Chew Jonathan K

Chick Gabriel Step

(Page 7 of 10)

Chow Alfred Koon H

Chu Nicholas Danie

Clark Ward A

Claus Jared T

Cleberg Grant E

Clough Nathaniel P

Cole Michael W

Colombo Peter E

Comfort Cody M

Coulter Zebulun C

Counihan Michael A

Cox Charles C

Crawford Matthew J

Creech Aaron M

Cromwell Joseph B

Cuervo Carlos A

Dahlberg Sean T

Davis Deric Ray

Deely John R

Delpesche Thamio L

Dement Joseph C

Denbow James B

Dierkes Peter H

Dillon Neal W

Dills Heather Rene

Dion Michael T

Do Vinh Q

Domby Eric J

Doroski Adam D

Doyle Brian C

Driscollmiller Art

Dunphy Colin S

Duplichen Dathan M

Duran Jonathan L

Dwyer Sean E

East Bryce W

Echols Matthew L

Edmunds Jonathan C

Ellis Sean M

Faherty Michael T

Fairfax Robert Bro

Fenton Joshua C

Fernandez Joseph A

Fisher Andrew P

Flanagan Sean K

Fournier Deseret G

Fowler David P

Fox Adam L

Francis Dominic B

Freeman Jacob A

Friederich Nichola

Friedman Samuel E

Fritts Emily B

Fulco Jennifer E

Galanis Michael P

Gallo Nicholas J

Gannon Dustin T

Garrett Adam Micha

Gartland Justin J

Garza William Davi

Gee Alfred G

Gentile David W

Gerdes Tyson R

Gibbons Douglas Kn

Gillick Kyle C

Giullari Marc L

Gocke Matthew R

Godwin Brian J

Gooch Joseph Benja

Goode Kimberly Mar

Gordon James G

Gorman Tommy Lee J

Gromek Christopher

Grotelueschen Luke

Guree Darren Eugen

Gutierre Owen G

Haak Andrew C

Hackbert Leigh M

Hamill Peter V

Hamilton Hunter S

Hannaway Ian D

Hardin Michael Ant

Harms Austin J

Harp Ryan S

Harrant Travis W

Harris Kenneth R

Harris Robert R

Hassel Tyler Evan

Haywood Bradley Wi

Hedrick Jerry Robe

Heintzeman Colin D

Henne Jacob C

Hicks Bruce Wayne

Hicks Justin L

Higgins Patrick A

Hines Calvin C

Hinesbrickles Hale

Hipos Rolando O

Hoffman Benjamin C

Holden Trahern Cas

Hollis William A

Holmes Eric James

Holzheimer Andrew

Hornback James S

Hoskie Marcas T

Howell Christopher

Hudson Harris T

Huffmyer Katherine

Hugo Martha A

Hull Mark W

Huntsman Jesse A

Hurchala Samuel J

Irvine David A

Jackson Colin F

Jaminski Kevin P

Johns Brian M

Johnson Darren Les

Johnson Samuel W

Jones Jamel D

Joslin Mitchell

Kachuck Eileen Ann

Kanerva Carl J

Keese Joseph M

Keyes Stephanie M

Kimes Perla L

Knudson Kelsie J

Kou Sophearun D

Krakowiak Thomas A

Krisko Jonathon L

(Page 8 of 10)

Kuder Robert J

Kuhns Lauren Emily

Kust Christopher M

Lara Christopher

Larson Andrew P

Lattero Gabriel A

Lazo Michael

Lee Richard E

Lee Young Gyu

Lenz Jennifer A

Levack Christopher

Leyden John Franci

Lias Demaris R

Liggitt Jonathan M

Lineberger Colin M

Little Brian M

Liu Fengjia

Liu Thompson Chunw

Long Anthony P

Longoria Michael A

Lucas Cody Brian

Lucas Nicholas S

Lugo Ortiz Pedro F

Lynch Johnpatrick

Magana Pedro A

Makowski David A

Mallis Michael N

Mangan Timothy F

Matthews John C

May Kevin W

Mcalpine Ian Patri

Mcclare James K

Mccluskey John R

Mcdonald Melanie A

Mcdonald Victoria

Mcgroom Jessica L

Mcinerney Scott D

Mclachlan Sean K

Mclellan Jacob D

Mcpherson Benjamin

Mead Douglas G

Meaole Meaole

Melkus Ryan Alexan

Mendez Hector F

Messick Mitchell K

Metzger Zachary Ma

Mihlon Christopher

Milde Sean E

Miller Cody Allen

Miranda Justin B

Mondragon Cesar

Moore Casey A

Moore Heather L

Moores Kristen N

Moran Alexander G

Morgan Corey T

Morris Reuben O

Mullins Margaret M

Murphy Ian M

Myers Christopher

Myirski Kevin Mich

Nagle Michael B

Nelson Christopher

Ngene Ginika Steph

Nguyen Tri

Niemczyk Kevin T

Nine Matthew C

Norman Brian Kevin

Nowak Douglas V

Oelkers Brandon D

Olson Steven R

Orr Brian Matthew

Pabon Edgar Christ

Packard Christophe

Palan Luke A

Park Kwang Soo

Pastell Brandon M

Pearson Charles D

Pembrook Samantha

Pendleton Lovell E

Phillips Bentley M

Pinardjanisch Eric

Plants Luke J

Plough Nathan R

Polsky Alexander B

Poppe Edward H

Proulx Michael B

Rapada Renato O

Rawlins Charles An

Reichert Timothy M

Reid Kendra D

Reyesmagana Gonzal

Riemer John R

Ritchey Blake Edwa

Ritter Timothy J

Robichaud Andrew R

Robinson Carlos Ro

Rockwell Marcus C

Roldan Jonathan C

Rougeot Andre Mart

Rowe Tristan W

Ruf Christian J

Rushton John C

Russell Myles Dani

Rutecki Wallace W

Rutherford Ragan T

Ryan Richard Patri

Salerno Christophe

Salls Keary Q

Sanchez Vince R

Sanocki Daniel T

Scherbarth Willem

Schumer Michael J

Scott Luke J

Scott Mario N

Seagroves Daniel S

Seifert Christophe

Semczuk Nina J

Shaw Steven D

Sibley David M

Sickelka Anthony J

Sikon Lee C

Silbernagel Colman

Silver Samuel A

Silvernagel Courtn

Singleton Tyler J

(Page 9 of 10)

Skiff Brian J

Slater Robert B

Slavov Evgeni

Sochor Justin A

Spears Randal G

Spellacy Daniel Bu

Splichalmeyer Pame

Starnes Thomas R

Steel Brian Thomas

Steinwachs Adam Ch

Streuli Joshua D

Sukwan Jaruwat

Swedborg Jonathan

Sweeney Patrick S

Sweeting Justen M

Taylor Bradley J

Taylor Shannon V

Thigpen Joseph S

Thompson Benjamin

Thompson Jacquelin

Thornburg Jacob T

Tkac Andrew Robert

Todd Adam Richard

Todd Isaac H

Tomaszewski Patric

Turner Gregory Ant

Tuttle Daniel S

Utter Geoffrey S

Valldejuli Reynald

Vermeersch Aaron M

Vinson Joel R

Vondollen Christop

Wagner Jason Danie

Walchonski John T

Walker Matthew Ant

Wallace Sean P

Wallish Samantha L

Walton Jeffrey R

Watson Kristopher

Weeks Lucas J

Weldon Ben K

Welsh Jaime Lyn

Wickham Robert D

Wielepski Zachary

Wilas Arthur

Wilkerson Kenisha

Willis Samuel K

Wilson Mark C

Wilsoniii Robert B

Wisehart Keegan J

Wolff Raymond Shau

Wong Samuel N

Wood Tyler R

Worst Jordan A

Wu Di

Yahr Richard Brent

Yetman Matthew J

Zaradich Jordan A

Ziants Allison R

Zielinski Eric C

Zurlo Matthew S

Zurn Cody L

Army Nurse Corps

Allendutcher Sara

Ausink Helen E

Barbero Brian M

Bernardo Monamarie

Bizon Peter

Boykins Tierra M

Fleming Katherine

Gisla David E

Godfrey Asha J

Kishun Felicia K

Kress Amanda M

Laws Kendra B

Lesko Brian A

Miller Nicole Ann

Oesch Jessica L

Polosky Desiree N

Rovik Rebekah M

Schnorrenberg Lynd

Vallejos Vanessa

Chaplain

None

Dental Corps

None

Judge Advocate General

None

Medical Corps

None

Medical Service Corps

Chetney Manuela Ma

Jones Lenieca J

Milton Sarah Marie

Norris Wesley Jeff

Medical Specialist Corps

None

Veterinary Corps

None

To chief warrant officer 5

Aviation

Denton, Timothy Jo

Englen, Douglas Mi

Haeme, John Davin

Technical

Gardner, Steven El

Jasinski, John Den

Maule, Eric David

Russell, Steven Ne

To chief warrant officer 4

Aviation

Burrows, Stephen M

Dean, Thomas Alan

Eggleston, Harold

Jones, David Thanh

Lively, James Rich

Mclaughlin, Shawn

Meads, Byron Macki

Perez, Justo Iii

Sammons, Mark Jaso

Sherman, Betsy L C

Technical

Burke, Houston Sta

Carlson, Jeremy Mi

Coleman, Tonita Ch

Cummings, Christop

Dindinger, Richard

Ford, John Daniel

Green, Thomas Scot

Guillen, Jo Elda

(Page 10 of 10)

Martin, Glenn Eric

Mcdowellproctor, C

Mickel, Shelton Mc

Mosley, Lorenza Di

Moye, Stacy Michel

Sutton, Jeremy Edw

Sweitzer, Daniel P

Torres, Arturo Jr

Wallitsch, Christo

Westbrook, Chris R

Williams, Andrew J

To chief warrant officer 3

To chief warrant officer 3

Aviation

Bales, Mark Raymon

Bearden, Kevin

Castro, Jose A

Ferguson, Dylan H

Flores, Pedro Javi

Foschetti, Frances

Harris, Matthew Ar

Hensley, Eddy

Hutchinson, Eddie

Ingle, Miguel Albe

King, Stephen Robe

Leon, Julio Rafael

Mclane, Sean Brice

Motley, Christophe

Oswalt, Chadd Alan

Peterson, Athena R

Ramirez, Daniel Le

Renaud, Christophe

Settle, Timothy Ja

Smith, Jason Deway

Trogdon, Michael D

Tumey, James Natha

Watson, Jesse Ryan

Webb, Robert Lawre

Wolfe, Todd Dennis

Zelena, Jeffrey St

Technical

Abraham, James Dan

Becerra, James Fra

Blombach, Sheliene

Bovee, Gary Leroy

Cantwell, John Oli

Davis, Iesha Demtr

Gaboury, Jason Den

Gallegos, Boris Vl

Johnson, Kristan D

Karriker, William

Kennedy, Robert Di

Kern, Brian Lee

Kuyateh, Abu Bakar

Legrier, Ashley De

Macallister, Patri

Manuel, Quenyetta

Mcclelland, Sandra

Mccuien, Andray Fe

Montgomery, David

Moore, Mathew Jaso

Morales, Jorge Lui

Nicely, Nathan Ler

Pinkins, Tyrone Co

Pubill, Adrian Emi

Sifford, Eric Euge

Sullivan, Robert P

Toala, Julio Migue

Uyen, Yvan Fabrici

Wilson, Earl Frede

Wolfe, Victor Gord

Woods, Michael Sha

To chief warrant officer 2

Aviation

Adamy Edward Samue

Allen Eric David

Ashby Caleb David

Baldwin Michael Ju

Barnett Jonathan D

Barrs Matthew Ryan

Billings Joseph Ra

Blunk Michael Bria

Bradstreet Seth Do

Corbindeutsch Ian

Curry Wesley Ryder

Dacosta Marlene An

Devault Richard Ed

Digiovanna Eric Wi

Durfey William Cle

Farrell Daniel Tho

Finn Jacob Clay

Fry Justin Alan

Fye Krystal Jean

Hernandez Charles

Jenkins Brett H

Keller Anders Karl

Lafleur Aaron Gera

Langen Adam Nichol

Leatherwood Jeremy

Lesikar Darrell Ca

Locke Timothy Step

Lyon Joshua Michae

Mcelwee John Glenn

Mckay Benjamin Jus

Mishler Jamie Brad

Morter James Lee

Mullins Steven Ric

Nawrocki Aaron Pau

Nelson Michael Jam

Nixon Tyler Alden

Novacek Mark Antho

Olsen Erik Edward

Palmer Samantha Le

Plantrich Craig St

Prince Stephen Mic

Roberts Christophe

Rothstein Jamie Al

Schneider Raymond

Schoonover Cody Ty

Shamrock Jesse C

Sharp Brett Erikno

Sliger Jeffery Edw

Smith Kevin Robert

Spinler Joshua Ray

Stuebbe Andrew Jan

Tjalsma Daniel Cha

Trepanier Wayne Le

Ullrich Devin Rae

Valsvig Drew Jon

Veach Robert Gary

Vulcan Ryan Timoth

Wendt Jeremy Steve

Wilson Kyle Steven

Yawn Logan Todd

Technical

Arias Luis Jr

Barber Stephen Ros

Brown Macio Earl

Cabrera Rafael Eus

Chrisman Matthew D

Dawson Christopher

Deberry Jesse Sham

East Clint Travis

Fabiandiaz Adonis

Finley Christopher

Grundy David Jerom

Guillen Roberto Ma

Hardiman Cherrie M

Harris Justin Cole

Hills Humphrey Bar

Houston Charles Jr

Kemp Garrett Morri

Kendrick Sirsedric

Kunze Russell Greg

Larson William Tho

Linton Jorim Willi

Lockwood Robert Al

Merriwether Dwayne

Powell Michael Dou

Ritchey Elliott Tr

Roberts Kenneth Do

Scott Frederick Ge

Whitehead Richard

Williams Lamont Ot

Williams Ralph Jr

Woode Frank Nunoo

Answers sponsored by RallyPoint

Join trending discussions in the military's #1 professional community. See what members like yourself have to say from across the DoD.

More In Careers

Start your day with a roundup of top defense news.

VA Home Loan
Rates

Search By:

Product Options:
Zip Code:

News for your in-box

Sign up now for free Military Times E-Reports. Choose from Money and Education. Subscribers: log in for premium e-newsletters.


This Week's Air Force Times

This Week's Air Force Times

Top TA & GI Bill schools
Most popular colleges cater to troops by taking classes to them

Subscribe for Print or Digital delivery today!

Classifieds
MilitaryTimes Green Trusted Classifieds Looking to buy, sell and connect on Military Times?
Browse expanded listings across hundreds of military installations.
Faces of valorHonoring those who fought and died in Operations Iraqi Freedom and Enduring Freedom.
hall of valorThe Hall of Valor is a searchable database of valor award citations collected by Doug Sterner, a Vietnam veteran and Military Times contributing editor, and by Military Times staff.
Woman who cried rape
(3 replies)
   Last Post: TJMAC77SP
        May 3, 2014 1:32 PM
   Last Post: garhkal
        May 1, 2014 5:03 PM
Cliven Bundy
(45 replies)
   Last Post: Chief_KO
        Apr 26, 2014 9:49 AM
Handbooks

All you need to know about your military benefits.

Benefits handbook

Guard & Reserve All you need to know about the Guard & Reserve.

guard and reserve handbook